/, Tenis/XI Torneo Unicef (2019) — Lista provisional de inscritos

XI Torneo Unicef (2019) — Lista provisional de inscritos

ALEVÍN FEMENINO
LAURA ARANDA GOMEZ ALEVIN FEMENINO
LUCIA ROMAN GARCIA ALEVIN FEMENINO
OLIVIA MARTINEZ GOMEZ ALEVIN FEMENINO
SOFIA MINAEVA ALEVIN FEMENINO
MARIA MARTINEZ NICOLAS ALEVIN FEMENINO
ADA BELEN PEREZ-RODENAS HERRERA ALEVIN FEMENINO
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
PABLO GALLEGO UBEDA ALEVIN MASCULINO
IGNACIO DE GORRIA PEREZ ALEVIN MASCULINO
David GALINDO LOPEZ ALEVIN MASCULINO
JAVIER SANCHEZ LOPEZ ALEVIN MASCULINO
SERGIO GOMARIZ LOPEZ ALEVIN MASCULINO
Pedro VAILLO SANCHEZ ALEVIN MASCULINO
JAVIER MIÑO MONTOYA ALEVIN MASCULINO
CAYETANO MEDINA MARTINEZ ALEVIN MASCULINO
ALBERTO MARTINEZ CERVELL ALEVIN MASCULINO
MAKSIM MIKHNO MIKHNO ALEVIN MASCULINO
JORGE SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ ALEVIN MASCULINO
BENJAMIN FEMENINO
MARTA MUÑOZ IBAÑEZ BENJAMIN FEMENINO
CARMEN BORJA ALCANTARA BENJAMIN FEMENINO
ANGELA NICOLAS GARCIA BENJAMIN FEMENINO
BENJAMIN MASCULINO
JESUS MORENILLAS BAENAS BENJAMIN MASCULINO
CARLOS GALINDO LOPZ BENJAMIN MASCULINO
GABRIEL RUIZ CARRILLO BENJAMIN MASCULINO
GINES DE LA ASUNCION SALINAS BENJAMIN MASCULINO
ALVARO MARIN MARIN BENJAMIN MASCULINO
ALVARO NAVARRO MARTINEZ BENJAMIN MASCULINO
GONZALO MEDINA VIDAL BENJAMIN MASCULINO
MANUEL CHACON MOLINA BENJAMIN MASCULINO
INFANTIL FEMENINO
PAULA LOPEZ MARTINEZ INFANTIL FEMENINO
ELENA SANCHEZ LOPEZ INFANTIL FEMENINO
ALBA ARANDA GOMEZ INFANTIL FEMENINO
VALENTINA DEL FRAILE ANDUJAR INFANTIL FEMENINO
CARLA PEIDRO VARGAS INFANTIL FEMENINO
MARI CARMEN GRANADOS VILLA INFANTIL FEMENINO
VERONICA VICENTE CLEMENTE INFANTIL FEMENINO
MARIA MARTINEZ OLIVARES INFANTIL FEMENINO
NURIA MARTINEZ OLIVARES INFANTIL FEMENINO
NEREA ASENSIO ABENZA INFANTIL FEMENINO
MARTA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ INFANTIL FEMENINO
CRISTINA MEDINA VIDAL INFANTIL FEMENINO
MACARENA Cánovas CABRERA INFANTIL FEMENINO
INFANTIL MASCULINO
PABLO DE LA CIERVA SANCHEZ INFANTIL MASCULINO
MANUEL RAMOS GONZALES INFANTIL MASCULINO
JORGE MUÑOZ IBAÑEZ INFANTIL MASCULINO
PABLO MARTOS BAS INFANTIL MASCULINO
PABLO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ INFANTIL MASCULINO
José MARIA LOZANO Cánovas INFANTIL MASCULINO
JORGE ROMAN GARCIA INFANTIL MASCULINO
MIGUEL Ángel HUETE GOMEZ INFANTIL MASCULINO
RAFAEL MELENDRERAS ZULUETA INFANTIL MASCULINO
PABLO MARTINEZ GOMEZ INFANTIL MASCULINO
PABLO JORDA MORGA INFANTIL MASCULINO
SERGIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ INFANTIL MASCULINO
José MANUEL GARCILOPEZ RIQUELME INFANTIL MASCULINO
CARLOS PEREZ MARIN INFANTIL MASCULINO
GONZALO MARTINEZ ONSALO INFANTIL MASCULINO
PABLO CARRILLO CHUECOS INFANTIL MASCULINO
ALVARO MARTINEZ NICOLAS INFANTIL MASCULINO
MARIO MARIN MARIN INFANTIL MASCULINO
MARTINO BARNI CAVAL INFANTIL MASCULINO
VICENTE MEDINA VIDAL INFANTIL MASCULINO
Juan MORALES FUENTES INFANTIL MASCULINO
PABLO CARRILLO VALVERDE INFANTIL MASCULINO
CARLOS PEREZ-RODENAS HERRERA INFANTIL MASCULINO
SERGIO MARTINEZ FARNOS INFANTIL MASCULINO
SUB-18 FEMENINO
MARIA SALAS UBEDA SUB-18 FEMENINO
MARIA NOGUERA NAVARRO SUB-18 FEMENINO
CELIA SANCHEZ LARROSA SUB-18 FEMENINO
NATALIA VIVANCOS LOPEZ SUB-18 FEMENINO
NATALIA REGALADO DENIA SUB-18 FEMENINO
SUB-18 MASCULINO
JAVIER ABENZA SANCHEZ SUB-18 MASCULINO
EMILIO HUETE MARTINEZ SUB-18 MASCULINO
David Cánovas SANCHEZ SUB-18 MASCULINO
ALBERTO ESPINOSA NAVARRO SUB-18 MASCULINO
MARIO GARCIA SERNA SUB-18 MASCULINO
AITOR GARCIA SERNA SUB-18 MASCULINO
IGNACIO SANGUINO ANDUGAR SUB-18 MASCULINO
JAVIER DE CASAS CIMADEVILA SUB-18 MASCULINO
PABLO AVILA SEMON SUB-18 MASCULINO
MARIO JIMENEZ MARTINEZ SUB-18 MASCULINO
TIRSO DEL FRAILE ANDUJAR SUB-18 MASCULINO
MANUEL NOGALES MONREAL SUB-18 MASCULINO
JAVIER MARTINEZ ONSALO SUB-18 MASCULINO
Juan Pedro CELDRAN MENDOZA SUB-18 MASCULINO
José MANUEL AYLLON GALVEZ SUB-18 MASCULINO
PABLO MATEO HERNANDEZ SUB-18 MASCULINO
PABLO RIERA RAMIREZ SUB-18 MASCULINO
ALBERTO GUERRA FERNANDEZ SUB-18 MASCULINO
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ALMAGRO SUB-18 MASCULINO
Juan José ESCRIBA PASTOR SUB-18 MASCULINO
Por | 2019-06-19T10:37:08+00:00 junio 19th, 2019|Noticias, Tenis|Sin comentarios

Deje su comentario