Equipos de Tenis

//Equipos de Tenis
Equipos de Tenis 2017-09-28T08:07:39+00:00

Alevín Masculino

  • Rafael Segado Esteve
  • Pablo Martínez Gómez
  • Juan Morales Fuentes
  • Sergio Martínez Farnos

Alevín Femenino

  • Macarena Cánovas Cabrera
  • Martina Ramos Gonzalez
  • Claudia Carrillo Botía

Infantil Masculino “A”

  • Rafael Segado Esteve
  • Alberto Espinosa Navarro
  • Javier de Casas Cimadevila
  • José Antonio Hernandez Abad
  • Pablo Ángel Martínez

Infantil Masculino “B”

  • Pablo Martínez Gomez
  • Tirso del Fraile Andugar
  • Sergio Martínez Martínez
  • Javier Alarcón Navarro

Cadete Masculino

  • Francisco Aledo Egea
  • Ernesto de Casas Cimadevila
  • Pedro Peloche López
  • Alvaro Martinez Martinez
  • José Manuel Pascual del Riquelme
  • Ignacio Sanguino Andugar
  • Guillermo Nogales Monreal

Cadete Femenino

  • Alba Rey García
  • Paola Moreno Bautista
  • Alexandra Evdokimova
  • Lucia Castellanos Haenelt

Junior

  • Sergio Noguera Navarro
  • Daniel Cañete Conejero
  • Francisco Aledo Egea
  • Alba Pedrero Galindo
  • María Canton Sandoval
  • Anga Cánovas Cabrera

Absoluto Masculino

  • Nicolas Almagro Sánchez
  • Taro Daniel
  • David Pérez García
  • Mario Vilella Martínez
  • David Vega Hernández
  • Iván Gakhov
  • Carlos Boluda Purkiss
  • Ricardo Villarcorta
  • Andrés Fernández Cánovas
  • Antonio Ayala Hernández

Absoluto Femenino

  • Alba Pedrero Galindo
  • Alba Rey García
  • Alexandra Evdokimova
  • Alicia Pérez González
  • Ana Cánovas Cabrera
  • Paola Moreno Bautista
  • María Cantón Sandoval

Veteranos Regional +35

  • Mariano Llorach Navarro
  • Julián Sánchez Carrión
  • Arturo Moreno Alonso
  • José Andrés García Oliver
  • Norberto Rodriguez Gracia
  • Gonzalo del Fraile Carbajo
  • José Antonio Morga Prieto
  • David Martínez Garcia
  • Rafael Melendreras Ruiz
  • David Salmerón Lozano
  • Alejandro Capel Franco
  • Carlos Fernández López

Veteranos Regional +45

  • Carlos Rodríguez Mena
  • Gonzalo del Fraile Carbajo
  • Julián Sánchez Carrión
  • Carlos Robles Cano
  • Arturo Moreno Alonso
  • José Andrés García Oliver
  • Juan Isidro García Aviles
  • Juan José Pérez Pérez
  • Alfonso Ayala Pinar
  • Gustavo Franco Román
  • Antonio Saura Saura
  • Manuel Nicolas Muñoz
  • Francisco Javier Garcia Ruiz

Veteranos Absoluto

  • Juan Antonio Marín Casero
  • Antonio Alcaraz Sánchez
  • Pedro Cánovas García
  • Israel Matos Gil
  • José Antonio Morga Prieto
  • Gonzalo del Fraile Carbajo
  • Alberto Soriano Maldonado